top版本切换

Search

bottom

CopyRight © Shanghai chengxun Mdt InfoTech Ltd. all rights rerserved Powered by www.300.cn 沪ICP备18008282号

WeChat public number

PRODUCTS

Commodity picture
name
Summary information
OSW1612A

OSW1612A

OSW1612A: 1x2 mechanical optical switch.
Operation Wavelength: 1260nm~1620nm (single mode),850nm(multi-mode).
OWS4612A

OWS4612A

4 groups of 1x2 mechanical optical switch.
Operation Wavelength: 1260nm~1620nm (single mode),850nm(multi-mode).
OSW1619A

OSW1619A

OSW1619A optica switch integrates internally a mux/demux device, a 1x4 optical switch, a1x2 optical switch and a 90/10 splitter.
Page up
1